SINOCAN INTERNATIONAL LEASING LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2196739)

SINOCAN INTERNATIONAL LEASING LIMITED was established on 27-Jan-2015, CR No. is: 2196739, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for6years 10months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
SINOCAN INTERNATIONAL LEASING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
中穗國際租賃有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2196739
Date of Incorporation:
2015-01-27
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2016-07-22
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 27 - Mar 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
11-SEP-2015
SINOCAN INTERNATIONAL LEASING LIMITED
中穗國際租賃有限公司
27-JAN-2015
SINOCAN INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL LEASING LIMITED
中穗國際金融租賃有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-19
Popular Companies