PAREI HOLDING (HK) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2240518)

PAREI HOLDING (HK) LIMITED was established on 21-May-2015, CR No. is: 2240518, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for7years 1weeks 2days .

Company Name:
PAREI HOLDING (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
派瑞意控股(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2240518
Date of Incorporation:
2015-05-21
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
May 21 - Jul 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-JUL-2019
PAREI HOLDING (HK) LIMITED
派瑞意控股(香港)有限公司
21-MAY-2015
ShenZhen Glitter Trade LIMITED
深圳歌利特商務有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-21
Popular Companies