Defenglida Group (Hong Kong) CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2342872)

Defenglida Group (Hong Kong) CO., LIMITED was established on 26-Feb-2016, CR No. is: 2342872, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for7years 3months 1weeks 6days .

Company Name:
Defenglida Group (Hong Kong) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
德豐利達集團(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2342872
Date of Incorporation:
2016-02-26
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 26 - Apr 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
20-APR-2016
Defenglida Group (Hong Kong) CO., LIMITED
德豐利達集團(香港)有限公司
26-FEB-2016
China Defenglida Group (Hong Kong) CO., LIMITED
中國德豐利達集團(香港)有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-25
Popular Companies