ANYWHERE EVERYWHERE SIX DEGREES LINK LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2365264)

ANYWHERE EVERYWHERE SIX DEGREES LINK LIMITED was established on 20-Apr-2016, CR No. is: 2365264, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for6years 5months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
ANYWHERE EVERYWHERE SIX DEGREES LINK LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
六度全方位有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2365264
Date of Incorporation:
2016-04-20
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 20 - Jun 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
12-FEB-2019
ANYWHERE EVERYWHERE SIX DEGREES LINK LIMITED
六度全方位有限公司
19-DEC-2018
Osmium Consulting Group Limited
奧氏策略顧問有限公司
05-MAY-2016
ANYWHERE EVERYWHERE SIX DEGREES LINK LIMITED
六度全方位有限公司
20-APR-2016
Headhunt Partners Limited
獵頭合夥人有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-26
Popular Companies