Jolly Asset Management Co., Limited
(Company Registration No. 2503273)

Jolly Asset Management Co., Limited was established on 20-Mar-2017, CR No. is: 2503273, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for5years 4months 4weeks 1days .

Company Name:
Jolly Asset Management Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name::
喬立資產管理有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2503273
Date of Incorporation:
2017-03-20
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 20 - May 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
18-SEP-2018
Jolly Asset Management Co., Limited
喬立資產管理有限公司
20-MAR-2017
Qiao Li (Hong Kong) Co., Limited
喬立(香港)有限公司
Updated on
2019-09-01
Popular Companies