Lucky Eye Limited
(Company Registration No. 2581821)

Lucky Eye Limited was established on 20-Sep-2017, CR No. is: 2581821, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for5years 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
Lucky Eye Limited
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
2581821
Date of Incorporation:
2017-09-20
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 20 - Nov 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
25-MAY-2018
Lucky Eye Limited20-SEP-2017
STAR CAPITAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
星潤企業有限公司
Updated on
2019-09-04
Popular Companies