LVCHAIN GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2645139)

LVCHAIN GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES CO., LIMITED was established on 22-Jan-2018, CR No. is: 2645139, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for4years 6months 3weeks 3days .

Company Name:
LVCHAIN GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
環球愛旅科技有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2645139
Date of Incorporation:
2018-01-22
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 22 - Mar 05
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
02-NOV-2018
LVCHAIN GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES CO., LIMITED
環球愛旅科技有限公司
22-JAN-2018
Xin Da Ren Hui Technology Co., Limited
信達仁惠科技有限公司
Updated on
2019-09-07
Popular Companies