Wing Kee Holding (Properties) Limited
(Company Registration No. 2656042)

Wing Kee Holding (Properties) Limited was established on 13-Feb-2018, CR No. is: 2656042, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for3years 9months 3weeks 6days .

Company Name:
Wing Kee Holding (Properties) Limited
Chinese Company Name::
永基控股(地產)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2656042
Date of Incorporation:
2018-02-13
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 13 - Mar 27
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
31-JUL-2019
Wing Kee Holding (Properties) Limited
永基控股(地產)有限公司
13-FEB-2018
Wing Kee Holding (HK) Limited
永基控股香港有限公司
Updated on
2019-09-07
Popular Companies