Handbag Trading Limited
(Company Registration No. 2734222)

Handbag Trading Limited was established on 14-Aug-2018, CR No. is: 2734222, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for5years 11months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
Handbag Trading Limited
Chinese Company Name::
背包貿易有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2734222
Date of Incorporation:
2018-08-14
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 14 - Sep 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
21-DEC-2018
Handbag Trading Limited
背包貿易有限公司
14-AUG-2018
Vientiane New-Trade Limited
萬象更新有限公司
Updated on
2019-09-11
Popular Companies
Advertising