HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0002970)

HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LIMITED was established on 19-Dec-1949, CR No. is: 0002970, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for72years 5days .

Company Name:
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
恒隆地產有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0002970
Date of Incorporation:
1949-12-19
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 19 - Jan 30
Remarks:
Listed
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
27-DEC-2001
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LIMITED
恒隆地產有限公司
09-OCT-1987
AMOY PROPERTIES LIMITED
淘大置業有限公司
09-NOV-1982
AMOY CANNING CORPORATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED -THE-
香港淘化大同有限公司
19-DEC-1949
AMOY CANNING CORPORATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED -THE-
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies