HANG LUNG GROUP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0006206)

HANG LUNG GROUP LIMITED was established on 13-Sep-1960, CR No. is: 0006206, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for61years 11months 2weeks 2days .

Company Name:
HANG LUNG GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
恒隆集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0006206
Date of Incorporation:
1960-09-13
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 13 - Oct 25
Remarks:
Listed
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
27-DEC-2001
HANG LUNG GROUP LIMITED
恒隆集團有限公司
13-SEP-1960
HANG LUNG DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, LIMITED
恒隆有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies