CHUANG'S CHINA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0010549)

CHUANG'S CHINA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was established on 18-Aug-1964, CR No. is: 0010549, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for58years 1weeks 4days .

Company Name:
CHUANG'S CHINA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
莊士中國科技有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0010549
Date of Incorporation:
1964-08-18
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 18 - Sep 29
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
20-FEB-2018
CHUANG'S CHINA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
莊士中國科技有限公司
06-OCT-1999
CHUANG'S CHINA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
莊士中國企業有限公司
11-AUG-1999
CHUANG'S ENTERPRISES LIMITED
(莊士企業有限公司)
17-MAY-1988
YUEN SANG ENTERPRISES LIMITED
遠生實業有限公司
18-AUG-1964
YUEN SANG HARDWARE COMPANY LIMITED
遠生金屬製品有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies