GASCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0002011)

GASCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED was established on 09-Aug-1946, CR No. is: 0002011, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for77years 10months 1weeks 1days .

Company Name:
GASCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0002011
Date of Incorporation:
1946-08-09
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1998-12-22
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 09 - Sep 20
Remarks:
Dissolved by Compulsory Winding Up
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-DEC-1976
GASCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED09-AUG-1946
SHANGHAI GAS COMPANY, LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies