WALLEM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0001421)

WALLEM INVESTMENTS LIMITED was established on 06-Feb-1937, CR No. is: 0001421, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for87years 4months 1weeks 2days .

Company Name:
WALLEM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0001421
Date of Incorporation:
1937-02-06
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1994-06-24
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 06 - Mar 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
07-JAN-1972
WALLEM INVESTMENTS LIMITED12-DEC-1949
WALLEM SHIPPING COMPANY, LIMITED06-FEB-1937
WALLEM & COMPANY, LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies