KING FOOK JEWELLERY GROUP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0011837)

KING FOOK JEWELLERY GROUP LIMITED was established on 10-Aug-1965, CR No. is: 0011837, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for57years 2weeks.

Company Name:
KING FOOK JEWELLERY GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
(景福珠寶集團有限公司)
Company Registration No.:
0011837
Date of Incorporation:
1965-08-10
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 10 - Sep 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
10-MAR-2000
KING FOOK JEWELLERY GROUP LIMITED
(景福珠寶集團有限公司)
15-DEC-1972
KING FOOK GOLD & JEWELLERY (KOWLOON) COMPANY LIMITED
景福金銀珠寶鐘錶行(九龍)有限公司
10-AUG-1965
KING FOOK JEWELLERY COMPANY LIMITED
景福珠寶金行有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies