INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL EXPORTS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0034107)

INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL EXPORTS LIMITED was established on 15-Jun-1973, CR No. is: 0034107, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for49years 2months 1weeks 1days .

Company Name:
INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL EXPORTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0034107
Date of Incorporation:
1973-06-15
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-02-20
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 15 - Jul 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
06-OCT-1992
INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL EXPORTS LIMITED02-NOV-1973
INTERNATIONAL STEEL EXPORT LIMITED15-JUN-1973
GOLDEN CASTLE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies