HOPE HK NO. 1 LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0096281)

HOPE HK NO. 1 LIMITED was established on 16-Apr-1981, CR No. is: 0096281, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for41years 4months 1weeks 4days .

Company Name:
HOPE HK NO. 1 LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0096281
Date of Incorporation:
1981-04-16
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 16 - May 28
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
05-SEP-2012
HOPE HK NO. 1 LIMITED10-MAR-1992
CHYAU FWU INVESTMENT LIMITED
僑福建設投資股份有限公司
18-JUN-1982
CHYAU FWU INVESTMENT LIMITED
僑孚投資有限公司
16-APR-1981
CHYAU FWU INVESTMENT LIMITED
僑孚企業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies