CHING SHING TRADING CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0097780)

CHING SHING TRADING CO., LIMITED was established on 12-May-1981, CR No. is: 0097780, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for41years 3months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
CHING SHING TRADING CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
精誠貿易有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0097780
Date of Incorporation:
1981-05-12
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1999-02-12
Date of Annual Examination::
May 12 - Jun 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-SEP-1981
CHING SHING TRADING CO., LIMITED
精誠貿易有限公司
12-MAY-1981
CHING SHING TRADING CO., LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies