ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0161699)

ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED was established on 19-Nov-1985, CR No. is: 0161699, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for38years 8months 1weeks 4days .

Company Name:
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
加拿大皇家銀行信託(亞洲)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0161699
Date of Incorporation:
1985-11-19
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 19 - Dec 31
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
09-NOV-1990
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED
加拿大皇家銀行信託(亞洲)有限公司
11-DEC-1987
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED -THE-
加拿大皇家銀行信託(亞洲)有限公司
19-NOV-1985
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED -THE-
Updated on
2019-05-23
Popular Companies