PRINCIPAL TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0610336)

PRINCIPAL TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED was established on 30-May-1997, CR No. is: 0610336, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for25years 6months 2weeks 3days .

Company Name:
PRINCIPAL TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
信安信託(亞洲)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0610336
Date of Incorporation:
1997-05-30
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
May 30 - Jul 11
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
02-SEP-1998
PRINCIPAL TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED
信安信託(亞洲)有限公司
30-MAY-1997
PRINCIPAL TRUST COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-11
Popular Companies