SUPERIOR LEATHER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0219549)

SUPERIOR LEATHER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED was established on 28-Jun-1988, CR No. is: 0219549, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for34years 2weeks.

Company Name:
SUPERIOR LEATHER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
富利皮革貿易有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0219549
Date of Incorporation:
1988-06-28
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 28 - Aug 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
12-DEC-1995
SUPERIOR LEATHER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
富利皮革貿易有限公司
28-JUN-1988
SUPERART LEATHER GARMENT FACTORY LIMITED
富進皮衣廠有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies