UNIVERSAL LEATHER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0326875)

UNIVERSAL LEATHER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED was established on 24-Sep-1991, CR No. is: 0326875, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for30years 9months 3weeks.

Company Name:
UNIVERSAL LEATHER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
環球皮革貿易有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0326875
Date of Incorporation:
1991-09-24
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-07-09
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 24 - Nov 05
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
07-SEP-1995
UNIVERSAL LEATHER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
環球皮革貿易有限公司
24-SEP-1991
SUPENIO LIMITED
斯栢龍有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-30
Popular Companies