SCUBA CENTRE COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0456786)

SCUBA CENTRE COMPANY LIMITED was established on 09-Dec-1993, CR No. is: 0456786, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for30years 5months 3weeks 3days .

Company Name:
SCUBA CENTRE COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
潛水館有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0456786
Date of Incorporation:
1993-12-09
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2002-08-23
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 09 - Jan 20
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
16-AUG-1994
SCUBA CENTRE COMPANY LIMITED
潛水館有限公司
09-DEC-1993
JOIN SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
彩成國際有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-05
Popular Companies