CATHY PRIVATE NURSING AGENCY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0477119)

CATHY PRIVATE NURSING AGENCY LIMITED was established on 03-May-1994, CR No. is: 0477119, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for28years 7months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
CATHY PRIVATE NURSING AGENCY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
愛心私家看護有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0477119
Date of Incorporation:
1994-05-03
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
May 03 - Jun 14
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
05-SEP-1995
CATHY PRIVATE NURSING AGENCY LIMITED
愛心私家看護有限公司
03-MAY-1994
CARLYLE TRADING LIMITED
嘉連貿易有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-05
Popular Companies