RS2 SOUTHEAST ASIA LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0529634)

RS2 SOUTHEAST ASIA LIMITED was established on 03-Nov-1995, CR No. is: 0529634, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for26years 7months 3days .

Company Name:
RS2 SOUTHEAST ASIA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0529634
Date of Incorporation:
1995-11-03
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2005-10-21
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 03 - Dec 15
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
06-APR-2001
RS2 SOUTHEAST ASIA LIMITED12-DEC-1995
RS/2 SOUTHEAST ASIA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED03-NOV-1995
WELL HONOUR ASIA LIMITED
華誠亞洲有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-08
Popular Companies