WEI ZHONG INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0529879)

WEI ZHONG INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED was established on 07-Nov-1995, CR No. is: 0529879, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for26years 1months 6days .

Company Name:
WEI ZHONG INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
(偉中國際(集團)有限公司)
Company Registration No.:
0529879
Date of Incorporation:
1995-11-07
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-08-13
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 07 - Dec 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
05-NOV-1996
WEI ZHONG INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED
(偉中國際(集團)有限公司)
07-NOV-1995
EVER BRILLIANT UNIVERSAL LIMITED
朝暉環球有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-08
Popular Companies