GRAND MIX (INTERNATIONAL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0548761)

GRAND MIX (INTERNATIONAL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED was established on 14-May-1996, CR No. is: 0548761, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for26years 3months 1weeks 2days .

Company Name:
GRAND MIX (INTERNATIONAL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
(新領域(國際)管理有限公司)
Company Registration No.:
0548761
Date of Incorporation:
1996-05-14
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2006-09-22
Date of Annual Examination::
May 14 - Jun 25
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
03-JUN-1998
GRAND MIX (INTERNATIONAL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(新領域(國際)管理有限公司)
14-MAY-1996
GRAND MIX (INTERNATIONAL) DEPARTMENT STORES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
新領域(國際)百貨管理有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-08
Popular Companies