DLS DESIGN (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0976471)

DLS DESIGN (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED was established on 10-Jun-2005, CR No. is: 0976471, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for17years 2months 1weeks 1days .

Company Name:
DLS DESIGN (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
華晟設計(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0976471
Date of Incorporation:
2005-06-10
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 10 - Jul 22
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
08-OCT-2005
DLS DESIGN (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
華晟設計(香港)有限公司
10-JUN-2005
HONG KONG DLS ART LIMITED
香港華晟藝術有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-27
Popular Companies