B&MGF CARDIOVASCULAR AND CEREBROVASCULAR DISEASE INT'L RESEARCH CENTER CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1072613)

B&MGF CARDIOVASCULAR AND CEREBROVASCULAR DISEASE INT'L RESEARCH CENTER CO., LIMITED was established on 07-Sep-2006, CR No. is: 1072613, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for15years 10months 4days .

Company Name:
B&MGF CARDIOVASCULAR AND CEREBROVASCULAR DISEASE INT'L RESEARCH CENTER CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1072613
Date of Incorporation:
2006-09-07
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2015-09-11
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 07 - Oct 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-SEP-2009
B&MGF CARDIOVASCULAR AND CEREBROVASCULAR DISEASE INT'L RESEARCH CENTER CO., LIMITED11-DEC-2007
WORTHYCN ENTERPRISER LEGAL COACH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
華之傑企業家法律教練國際有限公司
07-SEP-2006
WORLD FAMOUS BRANDS ASSOCIATION HOLDING CO., LIMITED
世界名牌協會控股有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-01
Popular Companies

HONG KONG NATURAL TREATMENT INT'L RESEARCH CENTER CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1540809
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG NATURAL TREATMENT INT'L RESEARCH CENTER CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-12-15.

GUOXUE WISDOM INT'L EDUCATION CENTER CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1692355
Company Status: Dissolved

GUOXUE WISDOM INT'L EDUCATION CENTER CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-12-20.

Belt and Road International Think Tank Research Center Co., Limited -The-

Cr No. 2368954
Company Status: Live

Belt and Road International Think Tank Research Center Co., Limited -The- was incorporated on 2016-04-27.

CHINA MINIMALLY INVASIVE INT'L MEDICAL CENTER CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 2398134
Company Status: Live

CHINA MINIMALLY INVASIVE INT'L MEDICAL CENTER CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2016-07-04.

CHINA CHILDREN ART INT'L COMMUNICATION CENTER CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 2737143
Company Status: Live
Commenced dormancy on 12-Jun-2019

CHINA CHILDREN ART INT'L COMMUNICATION CENTER CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2018-08-22.

B.L.C. GROUP (HONGKONG) INT'L INVESTMENT & TRADE CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1035792
Company Status: Dissolved

B.L.C. GROUP (HONGKONG) INT'L INVESTMENT & TRADE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2006-04-03.

B&B METAL INT'L TRADING (HK) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1170129
Company Status: Dissolved

B&B METAL INT'L TRADING (HK) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2007-09-25.

B&D INT'L GROUP (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1285984
Company Status: Dissolved

B&D INT'L GROUP (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-11-10.

China And USA Cooperation Int'l Hospital Management Group Limited

Cr No. 2247342
Company Status: Dissolved

China And USA Cooperation Int'l Hospital Management Group Limited was incorporated on 2015-06-05.