MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INVESTMENT LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1278199)

MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INVESTMENT LIMITED was established on 09-Oct-2008, CR No. is: 1278199, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for13years 9months 1days .

Company Name:
MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INVESTMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
蒙娜麗莎衛浴(佛山)投資有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1278199
Date of Incorporation:
2008-10-09
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2014-01-17
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 09 - Nov 20
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
01-SEP-2009
MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INVESTMENT LIMITED
蒙娜麗莎衛浴(佛山)投資有限公司
09-OCT-2008
KELE (U.S.A.) LIMITED
科勒(美國)有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-11
Popular Companies

CHERRY BLOSSOM SHIJIA SANITARY WARE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED

Cr No. 1216125
Company Status: Dissolved

CHERRY BLOSSOM SHIJIA SANITARY WARE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-03-07.

LEJIA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) SHARE LIMITED

Cr No. 1420025
Company Status: Dissolved

LEJIA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) SHARE LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-02-05.

JIALEFU SANITARY WARE (FRANCE) INVESTMENT LIMITED

Cr No. 1461001
Company Status: Live

JIALEFU SANITARY WARE (FRANCE) INVESTMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-05-27.

MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (ITALY) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1531343
Company Status: Dissolved

MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (ITALY) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-11-23.

TUBAOBAO SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1679712
Company Status: Dissolved

TUBAOBAO SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-11-11.

OUPAI WHOLE SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1783548
Company Status: Dissolved

OUPAI WHOLE SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-08-07.

Sun Rain Sanitary Ware Foshan Co., Limited

Cr No. 1868073
Company Status: Dissolved

Sun Rain Sanitary Ware Foshan Co., Limited was incorporated on 2013-03-01.

LEJIA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 1873247
Company Status: Live

LEJIA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2013-03-12.

MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (HK) GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 1879038
Company Status: Dissolved

MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (HK) GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2013-03-21.