TUBAOBAO SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1679712)

TUBAOBAO SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED was established on 11-Nov-2011, CR No. is: 1679712, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for10years 7months 4weeks.

Company Name:
TUBAOBAO SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
兔寶寶衛浴(佛山)實業有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1679712
Date of Incorporation:
2011-11-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2018-07-20
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 11 - Dec 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
10-MAY-2013
TUBAOBAO SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED
兔寶寶衛浴(佛山)實業有限公司
11-NOV-2011
MEIJIATE SANITARY WARE (CHINA) LIMITED
美佳特衛浴(中國)有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-28
Popular Companies

OUPAI WHOLE SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1783548
Company Status: Dissolved

OUPAI WHOLE SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-08-07.

HONGTAO SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 2075781
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGTAO SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2014-04-01.

KING SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1528652
Company Status: Dissolved

KING SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-11-16.

ITALY GIETON SANITARY WARE (CHINA) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1200434
Company Status: Dissolved

ITALY GIETON SANITARY WARE (CHINA) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-01-03.

MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INVESTMENT LIMITED

Cr No. 1278199
Company Status: Dissolved

MENGNALISHA SANITARY WARE (FOSHAN) INVESTMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-10-09.

CROWN SANITARY WARE (UK) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1311048
Company Status: Dissolved

CROWN SANITARY WARE (UK) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-03-03.

V'GOOG SANITARY WARE (DENMARK) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1314958
Company Status: Dissolved

V'GOOG SANITARY WARE (DENMARK) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-03-11.

MARCOPOLO SANITARY WARE (GERMANY) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1331027
Company Status: Dissolved

MARCOPOLO SANITARY WARE (GERMANY) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-04-02.

USA AROWO SANITARY WARE (CHINA) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1344225
Company Status: Live

USA AROWO SANITARY WARE (CHINA) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-06-09.