IMA INVESTMENT LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1481713)

IMA INVESTMENT LIMITED was established on 19-Jul-2010, CR No. is: 1481713, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 4months 3weeks 2days .

Company Name:
IMA INVESTMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1481713
Date of Incorporation:
2010-07-19
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2015-03-20
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 19 - Aug 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
14-APR-2011
IMA INVESTMENT LIMITED19-JUL-2010
S.I CORPORATION LIMITED
Updated on
2019-07-19
Popular Companies