Ruifeng Electronic Technology Co., Limited
(Company Registration No. 1774487)

Ruifeng Electronic Technology Co., Limited was established on 17-Jul-2012, CR No. is: 1774487, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for12years 4days .

Company Name:
Ruifeng Electronic Technology Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name::
瑞之豐電子科技有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1774487
Date of Incorporation:
2012-07-17
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 17 - Aug 28
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
25-APR-2013
Ruifeng Electronic Technology Co., Limited
瑞之豐電子科技有限公司
17-JUL-2012
Hefei Ruifeng Electronic Technology Co., Limited
合肥瑞豐電子科技有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-01
Popular Companies
Advertising