ASIA AKITA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0364182)

ASIA AKITA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED was established on 25-Jun-1992, CR No. is: 0364182, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 11months 2weeks.

Company Name:
ASIA AKITA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
大亞秋田電子科技有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0364182
Date of Incorporation:
1992-06-25
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 25 - Aug 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
13-AUG-1992
ASIA AKITA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
大亞秋田電子科技有限公司
25-JUN-1992
PEACEWOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-01
Popular Companies