KAR YIN COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2650131)

KAR YIN COMPANY LIMITED was established on 31-Jan-2018, CR No. is: 2650131, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for4years 5months 5days .

Company Name:
KAR YIN COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
佳妍有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2650131
Date of Incorporation:
2018-01-31
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 31 - Mar 14
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
03-MAY-2018
KAR YIN COMPANY LIMITED
佳妍有限公司
31-JAN-2018
佳妍有限公司
Updated on
2019-09-07
Popular Companies