Chungming Group Company Limited
(Company Registration No. 1865219)

Chungming Group Company Limited was established on 21-Feb-2013, CR No. is: 1865219, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for9years 11months 2weeks 6days .

Company Name:
Chungming Group Company Limited
Chinese Company Name::
竣銘集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1865219
Date of Incorporation:
2013-02-21
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 21 - Apr 04
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-SEP-2018
Chungming Group Company Limited
竣銘集團有限公司
21-FEB-2013
Pet148 Group Company Limited
寵物148集團有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-05
Popular Companies