GALILEE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0179614)

GALILEE INVESTMENTS LIMITED was established on 12-Dec-1986, CR No. is: 0179614, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for35years 8months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
GALILEE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0179614
Date of Incorporation:
1986-12-12
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1996-11-29
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 12 - Jan 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
01-MAY-1987
GALILEE INVESTMENTS LIMITED12-DEC-1986
PIONIC WORTH INVESTMENT LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-24
Popular Companies