JADE INDUSTRIAL HOLDING LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2017189)

JADE INDUSTRIAL HOLDING LIMITED was established on 24-Dec-2013, CR No. is: 2017189, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for8years 11months 2weeks 6days .

Company Name:
JADE INDUSTRIAL HOLDING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
嘉德實業股份有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2017189
Date of Incorporation:
2013-12-24
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 24 - Feb 04
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
11-AUG-2014
JADE INDUSTRIAL HOLDING LIMITED
嘉德實業股份有限公司
24-DEC-2013
FOSHAN JADE SANITARY WARE COMPANY LIMITED
佛山嘉德衛浴有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-12
Popular Companies