WAY - TO (HONG KONG) TECH LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2380652)

WAY - TO (HONG KONG) TECH LIMITED was established on 23-May-2016, CR No. is: 2380652, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for6years 2months 3weeks 4days .

Company Name:
WAY - TO (HONG KONG) TECH LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
位途(香港)科技有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2380652
Date of Incorporation:
2016-05-23
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
May 23 - Jul 04
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
05-SEP-2017
WAY - TO (HONG KONG) TECH LIMITED
位途(香港)科技有限公司
23-MAY-2016
New Land (HongKong) Limited
新陸(香港)有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-27
Popular Companies