SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0229936)

SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED was established on 11-Oct-1988, CR No. is: 0229936, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for33years 10months 2weeks 2days .

Company Name:
SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
三箂國際投資有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0229936
Date of Incorporation:
1988-10-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1999-03-12
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 11 - Nov 22
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
11-DEC-1990
SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED
三箂國際投資有限公司
11-OCT-1988
EASY ORDER PROPERTIES LIMITED
怡令置業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-26
Popular Companies