SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (HOLDING) CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0333535)

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (HOLDING) CO., LIMITED was established on 14-Nov-1991, CR No. is: 0333535, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for30years 9months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (HOLDING) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
三江國際(集團)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0333535
Date of Incorporation:
1991-11-14
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2006-04-13
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 14 - Dec 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
12-OCT-1995
SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (HOLDING) CO., LIMITED
三江國際(集團)有限公司
04-AUG-1994
TRILLION HARVEST (HOLDING) LIMITED
帝國金喬(集團)有限公司
04-FEB-1993
TRILLION HARVEST (HOLDING) LIMITED
潤豐(集團)有限公司
19-NOV-1992
TRILLION HARVEST (HOLDING) LIMITED
潤豐(集團)有限公司
14-NOV-1991
CHINALAND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
中地發展有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-30
Popular Companies

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0316876
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-07-04.

SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED

Cr No. 0229936
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 1988-10-11.

SUN BRIGHT (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0259281
Company Status: Dissolved

SUN BRIGHT (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1989-07-25.

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0316874
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-07-04.

SAN-TECH ENTERPRISES (HOLDING) CO. LIMITED

Cr No. 0340406
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN-TECH ENTERPRISES (HOLDING) CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 1992-01-16.

SAN JIANG (INTERNATIONAL) ENTERPRISE COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0373068
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN JIANG (INTERNATIONAL) ENTERPRISE COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1992-08-11.

ASIA INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CO. LIMITED

Cr No. 0394892
Company Status: Dissolved

ASIA INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 1992-12-15.

PACIFIC CENTURY INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0539566
Company Status: Dissolved

PACIFIC CENTURY INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-02-15.

HONG KONG RONG JIANG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0603166
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG RONG JIANG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1997-04-09.