SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0316876)

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED was established on 04-Jul-1991, CR No. is: 0316876, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for31years 1months 2weeks 6days .

Company Name:
SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
三江國際(中國)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0316876
Date of Incorporation:
1991-07-04
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2006-01-27
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 04 - Aug 15
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
12-OCT-1995
SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
三江國際(中國)有限公司
04-AUG-1994
GUO FENG (OVERSEAS) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
國豐(海外)發展有限公司
04-JUL-1991
SUN TIP DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
新叠發展有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-30
Popular Companies

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (HOLDING) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0333535
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (HOLDING) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-11-14.

SAN CHUAN INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 2175139
Company Status: Live

SAN CHUAN INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2014-12-01.

SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED

Cr No. 0229936
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 1988-10-11.

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0316874
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-07-04.

SAN JIANG (INTERNATIONAL) ENTERPRISE COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0373068
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN JIANG (INTERNATIONAL) ENTERPRISE COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1992-08-11.

SANDEN INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO. LIMITED

Cr No. 0427317
Company Status: Dissolved

SANDEN INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 1993-06-15.

HONG KONG RONG JIANG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0603166
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG RONG JIANG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1997-04-09.

ArcelorMittal - Stainless International China Co. Limited

Cr No. 0624401
Company Status: Dissolved

ArcelorMittal - Stainless International China Co. Limited was incorporated on 1997-09-19.

STAR WIN INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO. LIMITED

Cr No. 0645945
Company Status: Dissolved

STAR WIN INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 1998-05-29.