SAN NIOU INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0744570)

SAN NIOU INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED was established on 15-Jan-2001, CR No. is: 0744570, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for21years 7months 1weeks.

Company Name:
SAN NIOU INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
三牛國際(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0744570
Date of Incorporation:
2001-01-15
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 15 - Feb 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
29-APR-2014
SAN NIOU INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED
三牛國際(香港)有限公司
15-JAN-2001
WIRACLE (H.K.) CO., LIMITED
綺績興業(香港)有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-16
Popular Companies