TRADESTAT LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1415755)

TRADESTAT LIMITED was established on 26-Jan-2010, CR No. is: 1415755, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for14years 1months 2days .

Company Name:
TRADESTAT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1415755
Date of Incorporation:
2010-01-26
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2015-04-30
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 26 - Mar 08
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
09-MAR-2010
TRADESTAT LIMITED26-JAN-2010
CCA LIMITED
Updated on
2019-07-16
Popular Companies