CANDLEBETS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2061302)

CANDLEBETS LIMITED was established on 21-Mar-2014, CR No. is: 2061302, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for7years 8months 3weeks 1days .

Company Name:
CANDLEBETS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
2061302
Date of Incorporation:
2014-03-21
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 21 - May 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
07-MAY-2014
CANDLEBETS LIMITED21-MAR-2014
MOONICKI ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Updated on
2019-08-13
Popular Companies