Mikala Limited
(Company Registration No. 2409666)

Mikala Limited was established on 01-Aug-2016, CR No. is: 2409666, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for7years 8months 4weeks.

Company Name:
Mikala Limited
Chinese Company Name::
美卡娜有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2409666
Date of Incorporation:
2016-08-01
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 01 - Sep 12
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
19-DEC-2017
Mikala Limited
美卡娜有限公司
01-AUG-2016
Mikala Limited
Updated on
2019-08-28
Popular Companies