Lerthai Group Limited
(Company Registration No. 0003639)

Lerthai Group Limited was established on 24-Nov-1952, CR No. is: 0003639, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for69years 9months 6days .

Company Name:
Lerthai Group Limited
Chinese Company Name::
勒泰集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0003639
Date of Incorporation:
1952-11-24
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 24 - Jan 05
Remarks:
Listed
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
15-FEB-2019
Lerthai Group Limited
勒泰集團有限公司
24-JUN-2014
LT Commercial Real Estate Limited
勒泰商業地產有限公司
19-JUN-2013
LT Holdings Limited
勒泰控股有限公司
24-NOV-1952
Chi Cheung Investment Company, Limited
(至祥置業有限公司)
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies