LANDVIEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0388443)

LANDVIEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED was established on 05-Nov-1992, CR No. is: 0388443, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for31years 8months 3weeks 2days .

Company Name:
LANDVIEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
楷景置業有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0388443
Date of Incorporation:
1992-11-05
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1996-06-06
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 05 - Dec 17
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
16-FEB-1993
LANDVIEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED
楷景置業有限公司
05-NOV-1992
LANDVIEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-02
Popular Companies
Advertising