GPC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0041746)

GPC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was established on 07-Feb-1975, CR No. is: 0041746, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for46years 10months 2weeks.

Company Name:
GPC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
歐利華有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0041746
Date of Incorporation:
1975-02-07
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 07 - Mar 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
10-MAR-2008
GPC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
歐利華有限公司
19-MAY-1994
GEBAUER & ASSOCIATES CHINA CONSULTANTS LIMITED
歐利華諮詢有限公司
18-NOV-1983
GEBAUER & CHENG LIMITED26-SEP-1980
GEBAUER & COMPANY LIMITED07-FEB-1975
THIELEMANN & COMPANY LIMITED
田禮文洋行有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies