ITALY SAN POLO INTERNATIONAL GARMENT CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0870327)

ITALY SAN POLO INTERNATIONAL GARMENT CO., LIMITED was established on 12-Nov-2003, CR No. is: 0870327, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for17years 11months 2weeks.

Company Name:
ITALY SAN POLO INTERNATIONAL GARMENT CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
意大利聖保羅國際服飾有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0870327
Date of Incorporation:
2003-11-12
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2014-02-21
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 12 - Dec 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
16-AUG-2005
ITALY SAN POLO INTERNATIONAL GARMENT CO., LIMITED
意大利聖保羅國際服飾有限公司
12-NOV-2003
ITALY SANTA POLO INTERNATIONAL GARMENT CO., LIMITED
意大利聖大保羅國際服飾有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-22
Popular Companies

ITALY GUBINI POLO (INTERNATIONAL) GARMENTS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0891861
Company Status: Dissolved

ITALY GUBINI POLO (INTERNATIONAL) GARMENTS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2004-03-25.

ITALY SAN KING INTERNATIONAL (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1832757
Company Status: Dissolved

ITALY SAN KING INTERNATIONAL (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-11-29.

Italy Bolon International Garment Co., Limited

Cr No. 1495127
Company Status: Dissolved

Italy Bolon International Garment Co., Limited was incorporated on 2010-08-19.

SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED

Cr No. 0229936
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN LOY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 1988-10-11.

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0316876
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-07-04.

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (HOLDING) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0333535
Company Status: Dissolved

SAN JIANG INTERNATIONAL (HOLDING) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-11-14.

SAN NIOU INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0744570
Company Status: Live

SAN NIOU INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2001-01-15.

ITALY GREAT MAN INTERNATIONAL GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0753557
Company Status: Dissolved

ITALY GREAT MAN INTERNATIONAL GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2001-04-11.

PIERE CARDON (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL GARMENT CO. LIMITED

Cr No. 0776060
Company Status: Dissolved

PIERE CARDON (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL GARMENT CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 2001-11-14.